Porters | Junior Interfield | Elite Sports Series #1

  • Date Sunday, 19 July 2020
  • Location Porters
  • Resort(s) Porters
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $32.00    Giant Slalom
19 Jul
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (Ski or Snowboard)
GS
  • U8 - U16 (0 - 15 yrs)
  • Membership required
Interfield3

AWARDS CATEGORIES:

 Alpine Men and Women: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16

CONTACT

ROC: Elite Skiing

Email: [email protected]

EVENT RULES:

NZCR 6.1 Junior Interfield and School Events

REGISTRATION DEADLINE:

Friday 17th July  @ 12pm 

RACE NOTICE:

Click to download

TD:

James Lazor

Please note that any event registration fees refunded  will incur a $2 administration fee and 5% banking fee.


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline
Amy Oliver Giant Slalom
Lucas Sutherland Giant Slalom
Holly Sutherland Giant Slalom
Pippa Taylor Giant Slalom
Tom Matthews Giant Slalom
Natalia Storer Giant Slalom
George Matthews Giant Slalom
Izzy James Giant Slalom
Ruby Southwick Giant Slalom
Oscar Abbott Giant Slalom
Charles Xiong Giant Slalom
Lily Loutit Giant Slalom
Camden Waters Giant Slalom
Hugo Morganti Giant Slalom
Neve Ball Giant Slalom
Connor Goodwin Giant Slalom
Samuel Ji Giant Slalom
Daniel Wang Giant Slalom
Sophie Jeon Giant Slalom
Natalie Mitchell Giant Slalom
Victoria Mitchell Giant Slalom
Molly McKinney Giant Slalom
Zack Dunphy Giant Slalom
Sebastian Gray Giant Slalom
Sophie Gray Giant Slalom
Gretel Gray Giant Slalom
Hugo Arthur Giant Slalom
Luca Arthur Giant Slalom
Eloise Arthur Giant Slalom
Anna Yuan Giant Slalom


Porters | Junior Interfield | Elite Sports Series #1

19 Jul
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (Ski or Snowboard)
GS
  • U8 - U16 (0 - 15 yrs)
  • Membership required
Interfield3
  • Date Sunday, 19 July 2020
  • Location Porters
  • Resort(s) Porters
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $32.00    Giant Slalom

AWARDS CATEGORIES:

 Alpine Men and Women: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16

CONTACT

ROC: Elite Skiing

Email: [email protected]

EVENT RULES:

NZCR 6.1 Junior Interfield and School Events

REGISTRATION DEADLINE:

Friday 17th July  @ 12pm 

RACE NOTICE:

Click to download

TD:

James Lazor

Please note that any event registration fees refunded  will incur a $2 administration fee and 5% banking fee.


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline
Amy Oliver Giant Slalom
Lucas Sutherland Giant Slalom
Holly Sutherland Giant Slalom
Pippa Taylor Giant Slalom
Tom Matthews Giant Slalom
Natalia Storer Giant Slalom
George Matthews Giant Slalom
Izzy James Giant Slalom
Ruby Southwick Giant Slalom
Oscar Abbott Giant Slalom
Charles Xiong Giant Slalom
Lily Loutit Giant Slalom
Camden Waters Giant Slalom
Hugo Morganti Giant Slalom
Neve Ball Giant Slalom
Connor Goodwin Giant Slalom
Samuel Ji Giant Slalom
Daniel Wang Giant Slalom
Sophie Jeon Giant Slalom
Natalie Mitchell Giant Slalom
Victoria Mitchell Giant Slalom
Molly McKinney Giant Slalom
Zack Dunphy Giant Slalom
Sebastian Gray Giant Slalom
Sophie Gray Giant Slalom
Gretel Gray Giant Slalom
Hugo Arthur Giant Slalom
Luca Arthur Giant Slalom
Eloise Arthur Giant Slalom
Anna Yuan Giant Slalom