Mt Hutt | Junior Interfield #1

  • Date Saturday, 11 July 2020
  • Location Methven
  • Resort(s) Mt Hutt
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $35.00    Slalom
11 Jul
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (Ski or Snowboard)
SL
  • U8 - U16 (0 - 15 yrs)
  • Membership required

AWARDS CATEGORIES:

 Alpine Men and Women: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16

CONTACT

ROC: Team Hutt

Email: [email protected]

EVENT RULES:

NZCR 6.1 Junior Interfield and School Events

REGISTRATION DEADLINE:

Friday the 10th of July @ 5pm

RACE NOTICE:

Download Notice

TD:

Dave Grogan

Please note that any event registration fees refunded  will incur a $2 administration fee and 5% banking fee.

 


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline
Amelia Clarke Slalom
Isabella Clarke Slalom
Felicity Mitchell Slalom
Victoria Mitchell Slalom
Natalie Mitchell Slalom
Ollie Jenkins Jablonski Slalom
Luke Hearne Slalom
Mia Hearne Slalom
Charley Craddock Slalom
Jack Craddock Slalom
Eddy Connolly Slalom
Nicholas Wu Slalom
Zac Nicholl Slalom
Ala Malarczyk Slalom
Zack Dunphy Slalom
Edison Zhou Slalom
Leo Zhou Slalom
Tom Matthews Slalom
Jenna Russell Slalom
Claudia Russell Slalom
Estelle Russell Slalom
Luke Russell Slalom
Natalia Storer Slalom
Samantha Parker Slalom
Ben Parker Slalom
Lucy Jenkins Jablonski Slalom
Anna O'Reilly Slalom
Alexia Gooding Slalom
Kara Gooding Slalom
Timothy Tolerton Slalom
Paige Williams Slalom
Tasmin Thomas Slalom
Zoe Crisp Hughes Slalom
Cooper Goodwin Slalom
Ollie Connolly Slalom
Isabella Jones Slalom
Amelia Jones Slalom
Edward Jones Slalom
Ethan Wilson Slalom
Emme Wall Slalom
Josh Brown Slalom
Ollie Brown Slalom
Freddy Gorman Slalom
Charlotte Gorman Slalom
Louis Gorman Slalom
Paloma Mckenzie Slalom
George Matthews Slalom
Tomas Coberger Slalom
Miranda Lyu Slalom
Lucas Zhou Slalom
Sophie Jeon Slalom
Anna Yuan Slalom
Bastian Laing Slalom
Keen Leung Slalom
Connor Goodwin Slalom
Davy Orr Slalom
Chloe Drinkwater Slalom
Joji WADA Slalom
Kohei Wada Slalom
Sophie Mounce Slalom
Lucy Holdaway Slalom
Anna Coberger Slalom
Harry Bailey Slalom
Hisashi ARIGA Slalom
Jiahong LIU Slalom
Lily Loutit Slalom
Olive Wignall Slalom
Flynn Wignall Slalom
Hugo Arthur Slalom
Luca Arthur Slalom
Hugo Morganti Slalom
Neve Ball Slalom
Samuel Ji Slalom
Daniel Wang Slalom
Molly McKinney Slalom
Kingsley Chen Slalom
Bo Phillips Slalom


Mt Hutt | Junior Interfield #1

11 Jul
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (Ski or Snowboard)
SL
  • U8 - U16 (0 - 15 yrs)
  • Membership required
  • Date Saturday, 11 July 2020
  • Location Methven
  • Resort(s) Mt Hutt
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $35.00    Slalom

AWARDS CATEGORIES:

 Alpine Men and Women: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16

CONTACT

ROC: Team Hutt

Email: [email protected]

EVENT RULES:

NZCR 6.1 Junior Interfield and School Events

REGISTRATION DEADLINE:

Friday the 10th of July @ 5pm

RACE NOTICE:

Download Notice

TD:

Dave Grogan

Please note that any event registration fees refunded  will incur a $2 administration fee and 5% banking fee.

 


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline
Amelia Clarke Slalom
Isabella Clarke Slalom
Felicity Mitchell Slalom
Victoria Mitchell Slalom
Natalie Mitchell Slalom
Ollie Jenkins Jablonski Slalom
Luke Hearne Slalom
Mia Hearne Slalom
Charley Craddock Slalom
Jack Craddock Slalom
Eddy Connolly Slalom
Nicholas Wu Slalom
Zac Nicholl Slalom
Ala Malarczyk Slalom
Zack Dunphy Slalom
Edison Zhou Slalom
Leo Zhou Slalom
Tom Matthews Slalom
Jenna Russell Slalom
Claudia Russell Slalom
Estelle Russell Slalom
Luke Russell Slalom
Natalia Storer Slalom
Samantha Parker Slalom
Ben Parker Slalom
Lucy Jenkins Jablonski Slalom
Anna O'Reilly Slalom
Alexia Gooding Slalom
Kara Gooding Slalom
Timothy Tolerton Slalom
Paige Williams Slalom
Tasmin Thomas Slalom
Zoe Crisp Hughes Slalom
Cooper Goodwin Slalom
Ollie Connolly Slalom
Isabella Jones Slalom
Amelia Jones Slalom
Edward Jones Slalom
Ethan Wilson Slalom
Emme Wall Slalom
Josh Brown Slalom
Ollie Brown Slalom
Freddy Gorman Slalom
Charlotte Gorman Slalom
Louis Gorman Slalom
Paloma Mckenzie Slalom
George Matthews Slalom
Tomas Coberger Slalom
Miranda Lyu Slalom
Lucas Zhou Slalom
Sophie Jeon Slalom
Anna Yuan Slalom
Bastian Laing Slalom
Keen Leung Slalom
Connor Goodwin Slalom
Davy Orr Slalom
Chloe Drinkwater Slalom
Joji WADA Slalom
Kohei Wada Slalom
Sophie Mounce Slalom
Lucy Holdaway Slalom
Anna Coberger Slalom
Harry Bailey Slalom
Hisashi ARIGA Slalom
Jiahong LIU Slalom
Lily Loutit Slalom
Olive Wignall Slalom
Flynn Wignall Slalom
Hugo Arthur Slalom
Luca Arthur Slalom
Hugo Morganti Slalom
Neve Ball Slalom
Samuel Ji Slalom
Daniel Wang Slalom
Molly McKinney Slalom
Kingsley Chen Slalom
Bo Phillips Slalom