Whakapapa | Junior Interfield

  • Date Saturday 25th of August
  • Location Whakapapa
  • Resort(s) Whakapapa
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $20.00    Kinder Kombi
25 Aug
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (ski or snowboard) Freeskiing
KK
  • U8 - U19
  • Membership required

AGE & CATEGORIES:

 Alpine: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16, U19

CONTACT/ENQUIRIES: 

ROC Contact: Robin Dixon

Email: skiracingnorthisland@gmail.com

EVENT DETAILS:

Junior Interfield:

Kinder Kombi

REGISTRATIONS:

Close 12pm Thursday 23rd August

RACE NOTICE:

Download Race Notice

TD:

Ray Goff


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline
Keen Leung Kinder Kombi
Ethan McLean Kinder Kombi
Olivia Clifton Kinder Kombi
Morgan Lay Kinder Kombi
Keaton Lay Kinder Kombi
Gabriel Masfen-Yan Kinder Kombi
Alexander Parr Kinder Kombi
Zoë Parr Kinder Kombi
Noah Harto Kinder Kombi
Dina Ehsankya Kinder Kombi
Yi Yan Caspar Choy Kinder Kombi
Holly Tongue Kinder Kombi
Olivia Tongue Kinder Kombi
Ava Bradley Kinder Kombi
Bella Bradley Kinder Kombi
Oskar Masfen Kinder Kombi
Angus Gower Kinder Kombi
Sadie Dundon Kinder Kombi
Charles Dundon Kinder Kombi
Niko Huljich Kinder Kombi
Viggo Huljich Kinder Kombi
Sophie Coller Kinder Kombi
Molly Aitken Kinder Kombi
Ruby Woodroffe Kinder Kombi
Sidney Woodroffe Kinder Kombi
Megan Rollerson Kinder Kombi
Jorja von-Pein Kinder Kombi
Lucas Quiroz-Frankland Kinder Kombi
Oscar Chesterman Kinder Kombi
Jacob Hageman Kinder Kombi
Thomas Hageman Kinder Kombi
India Lynch-McEwan Kinder Kombi


Whakapapa | Junior Interfield

25 Aug
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (ski or snowboard) Freeskiing
KK
  • U8 - U19
  • Membership required
  • Date Saturday 25th of August
  • Location Whakapapa
  • Resort(s) Whakapapa
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $20.00    Kinder Kombi

AGE & CATEGORIES:

 Alpine: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16, U19

CONTACT/ENQUIRIES: 

ROC Contact: Robin Dixon

Email: skiracingnorthisland@gmail.com

EVENT DETAILS:

Junior Interfield:

Kinder Kombi

REGISTRATIONS:

Close 12pm Thursday 23rd August

RACE NOTICE:

Download Race Notice

TD:

Ray Goff


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline
Keen Leung Kinder Kombi
Ethan McLean Kinder Kombi
Olivia Clifton Kinder Kombi
Morgan Lay Kinder Kombi
Keaton Lay Kinder Kombi
Gabriel Masfen-Yan Kinder Kombi
Alexander Parr Kinder Kombi
Zoë Parr Kinder Kombi
Noah Harto Kinder Kombi
Dina Ehsankya Kinder Kombi
Yi Yan Caspar Choy Kinder Kombi
Holly Tongue Kinder Kombi
Olivia Tongue Kinder Kombi
Ava Bradley Kinder Kombi
Bella Bradley Kinder Kombi
Oskar Masfen Kinder Kombi
Angus Gower Kinder Kombi
Sadie Dundon Kinder Kombi
Charles Dundon Kinder Kombi
Niko Huljich Kinder Kombi
Viggo Huljich Kinder Kombi
Sophie Coller Kinder Kombi
Molly Aitken Kinder Kombi
Ruby Woodroffe Kinder Kombi
Sidney Woodroffe Kinder Kombi
Megan Rollerson Kinder Kombi
Jorja von-Pein Kinder Kombi
Lucas Quiroz-Frankland Kinder Kombi
Oscar Chesterman Kinder Kombi
Jacob Hageman Kinder Kombi
Thomas Hageman Kinder Kombi
India Lynch-McEwan Kinder Kombi